great news of the day

It’s black, It’s back!!
My camera has recovered!
 
 
Whee!                                                                                                   Whoo!
                                                 Yippeee!
Hooray!                                                            
 
    Haha..
 
 
 
But… brother just took it out again.
I’ll break his neck if he ever try to spoil it again…
Advertisements

9 responses to “great news of the day

  1. Gratez!!
     
    Can see tinggy keep on taking photos again. XD

  2. THX. It\’s on and it\’s gone. Brother is taking it to melacca for one week! !@#$%^&*…

  3. its black, its back? kinda sounds like ur describing me? =P

  4. Congrats!
     
    It\’s finally back ya!^^

  5. Cooldude,
    Sorry, pls dont feel that way.
    i was using San\’s fav quote.
     
    Alexis,
    lol.. For how long i\’ve been missing your shadow in windows space.
    Where hav u been?

  6. LOL…. gratx

  7. LOL… thx

  8. congrats!

  9. haha.. thanks.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s